12,347
edits
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7" align="center"|'''''Properties specific to bibliographical items ([[Item:Q3|Q3]]) in general''''' | |colspan="7" align="center"|'''''Properties specific to bibliographical items ([[Item:Q3|Q3]]) in general (identifiers)''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Property:P2|P2]] | ![[Property:P2|P2]] | ||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|''external ID'' | |''external ID'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 396: | Line 327: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="7" align="center"|'''''Properties specific to bibliographical items ([[Item:Q3|Q3]]) in general (point to URL)''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[Property:P21|P21]] | ![[Property:P21|P21]] | ||
Line 437: | Line 370: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7" align="center"|'''''Properties specific to bibliographical items ([[Item:Q3|Q3]]) in general (point to ontology items)''''' | |||
|- | |||
![[Property:P100|P100]] | |||
|[ | |bibitem type | ||
| | |BibItem Type ([[Item:Q21|Q21]]) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Property: | |- | ||
| | ![[Property:P35|P35]] | ||
|publisher | |||
|[ | |Agent ([[Item:Q14|Q14]]) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Property: | ![[Property:P153|P153]] | ||
| | |publication place | ||
|Place ([[Item:Q9|Q9]]) | |Place ([[Item:Q9|Q9]]) | ||
| | |[http://www.wikidata.org/entity/P291 wd:P291] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 477: | Line 403: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Property: | ![[Property:P9|P9]] | ||
| | |containing BibCollection | ||
|BibCollection ([[Item:Q12|Q12]]) | |||
|[ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Property: | ![[Property:P11|P11]] | ||
| | |publication language | ||
| | |Language ([[Item:Q8|Q8]]) | ||
|[http://www.wikidata.org/entity/P407 wd:P407] | |||
|dct:language | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
![[Property:P12|P12]] | |||
|author | |||
|Person ([[Item:Q5|Q5]]) | |||
|[http://www.wikidata.org/entity/P50 wd:P50] | |||
|bibo:authorList | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Property: | ![[Property:P13|P13]] | ||
| | |editor | ||
| | |Person ([[Item:Q5|Q5]]) | ||
| | |[http://www.wikidata.org/entity/P98 wd:P98] | ||
| | |bibo:editorList | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[Property:P27|P27]] | ![[Property:P27|P27]] | ||
Line 530: | Line 464: | ||
|[http://www.wikidata.org/entity/P2860 wd:P2860] | |[http://www.wikidata.org/entity/P2860 wd:P2860] | ||
|bibo:cites | |bibo:cites | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7" align="center"|'''''Properties specific to bibliographical items ([[Item:Q3|Q3]]) in general (other data objects)''''' | |||
|- | |||
![[Property:P6|P6]] | |||
|title | |||
|''monolingualtext'' | |||
|[http://www.wikidata.org/entity/P1476 wd:P1476] | |||
|dct:title | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
![[Property:P15|P15]] | |||
|publication date | |||
|''time object'' | |||
|[http://www.wikidata.org/entity/P577 wd:P577] | |||
|dct:date | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
![[Property:P22|P22]] | |||
|volume | |||
|''string'' | |||
|[http://www.wikidata.org/entity/P478 wd:P478] | |||
|bibo:volume | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
![[Property:P23|P23]] | |||
|issue | |||
|''string'' | |||
|[http://www.wikidata.org/entity/P433 wd:P433] | |||
|bibo:issue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
![[Property:P24|P24]] | |||
|page(s) | |||
|''string'' | |||
|[http://www.wikidata.org/entity/P304 wd:P304] | |||
|bibo:pages | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
![[Property:P64|P64]] | |||
|edition number | |||
|''string'' | |||
|[http://www.wikidata.org/entity/P393 wd:P393] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
![[Property:P97|P97]] | |||
|short title | |||
|''string'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |