LexMeta: Difference between revisions
From LexBib
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7" align="center"|'''''Dictionary Sructure and Type''''' | ![[Property:P55|P55]] | ||
|has distribution | |||
|LCR Distribution ([[Item:Q24|Q24]]) | |||
|ms:distribution | |||
|Links a language resource to the various forms with which it is distributed | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7" align="center"|'''''Dictionary Sructure and Type (point to terms)''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[Property:P151|P151]] | ![[Property:P151|P151]] | ||
Line 128: | Line 134: | ||
|Provides a more detailed account of the linguistic information contained in the lexical/conceptual resource | |Provides a more detailed account of the linguistic information contained in the lexical/conceptual resource | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7" align="center"|'''''Dictionary Sructure and Type (point to LexBib entity)''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[Property:P150|P150]] | ![[Property:P150|P150]] |