12,308
edits
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|ms:metalanguage | |ms:metalanguage | ||
|Specifies the language that is used as support for the resource (e.g., English for a grammar of French described in English or for a French dictionary with English definitions) | |Specifies the language that is used as support for the resource (e.g., English for a grammar of French described in English or for a French dictionary with English definitions) | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="7" align="center"|'''''Dictionary Sructure and Type (point to data object)''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[Property:P161|P161]] | ![[Property:P161|P161]] |